TX27 GENERAL ELECTION VOTING LOCATIONS

Select your county to reveal polling places:

Tuesday, November 3, 2020 7AM-7PM

> Aransas County Elections Office

  • Rockport G.I. Forum – 1911 Hardee St., Rockport, TX 78382
  • Fulton Volunteer Fire Dept. – 401 N 9th, Fulton, TX 78358
  • Rockport Volunteer Fire Dept. – 212 Gagon St., Rockport, TX 78382
  • Rockport Service Center – 2751 SH 35 Bypass, Rockport, TX 78382
  • Folton Convention Center – 402 N. Folton Beach Rd, Fulton, TX

PLEASE NOTE THAT ON ELECTION DAY A VOTER MUST VOTE AT THE POLLING LOCATION ASSIGNED TO THEIR VOTING PRECINCT.

Tuesday, November 3, 2020 7AM-7PM

  • 1001  Bastrop Fire Department Station 2 (Tahitian), 120 Corporate Dr., Bastrop
  • 1002  First Baptist Church, 1201 Water St., Bastrop
  • 1003  River Valley Christian Fellowship, 1224 Hwy 71 W., Bastrop
  • 1004  Bastrop County Pct. 1 Road Barn, 601 Cool Water Dr., Bastrop
  • 1022 Bastrop Church of Christ, 287 Hwy 20, Bastrop
  • 2005  Smithville City Hall, 317 Main St., Smithville
  • 2006  Lake Thunderbird Community Center, 104 Thunderbird Dr., Smithville
  • 2007  Rosanky Community Center, 135 Main St., Rosanky
  • 2008  Heart of the Pines VFD, 109 Green Acres Loop, Bastrop
  • 2009  Calvary Baptist Church, 3001 Loop 150 E., Bastrop
  • 2010  Paige Community Center, 107 S. Main St. (off Hwy 290), Paige
  • 2011  Bastrop Fire Department Station #3 (Circle D), 926 FM 1441, Bastrop
  • 3012  Hills Prairie Baptist Church, 1338 Hwy 304, Bastrop
  • 3013  Red Rock Community Center, 114 Red Rock Rd., Red Rock
  • 3014  Bastrop County ESD #1 Station 5, 1525 FM 812, Cedar Creek
  • 3015  Cedar Creek United Methodist Church, 5630 FM 535, Cedar Creek
  • 3016  Wyldwood Baptist Church, 398 Union Chapel Rd., Cedar Creek
  • 4017  Elgin Public Library-Civic Center, 404 N. Main St., Elgin
  • 4018  Lost Pines Cowboy Church, 334 Roemer Rd., Elgin
  • 4019  Family Worship Center, 2425 FM 1704, Elgin
  • 4020  New Life Baptist Fellowship, 175 Hwy 95 S., Elgin
  • 4021  Faith Lutheran Church, 230 Waco St., McDade

Tuesday, November 3, 2020 7AM-7PM

> Caldwell County Elections Office

  • Precinct 100: 1st Lockhart Baptist 305 W. Prairie Lea St., Lockhart, TX
  • Precinct 101: Lockhart High School 1 Lion County Drive., Lockhart, TX
  • Precincts 102, 110 & 111: Lions Evening Club 220 Bufkin Ln, Lockhart, TX
  • Precincts 103 & 118: Lockhart Jr. Highschool Girls Gym 500 City Line Rd, Lockhart, TX
  • Precinct 104: VFW Post 8927 Hall 7007 S US Hwy 183, Lockhart, TX
  • Precincts 105, 109 & 401: St. Mark’s Methodist Church 602 E. Live Oak St. Lockhart, TX
  • Precincts 108, 400, 402, 407, 408, 409 & 412: St. Mary’s Catholic Church Hall 205 W Pecan St., Lockhart, TX
  • Precincts 204 & 205: McMahan Community Center 6022 FM 713, McMahan, TX
  • Precinct 206: Luling Civic Center 300 E Austin St.,  Luling, TX
  • Precinct 301: Three Rivers Community Center 103 Main St., Martindale, TX
  • Precinct 302: Maxwell Fire Station 9655 TX 142, Maxwell, TX
  • Precinct 303: Uhland Community Center 15 N. Old Spanish Trl, Uhland, Tx
  • Precinct 305: Fentress Community Church Hwy 20/Barber St, Fentress, TX
  • Precincts 306 & 404: Lytton Springs C.T.F.&R. 9835 FM 1854, Dale, TX
  • Precinct 203: Luling First Baptist Church Hall 218 N. Magnolia Ave, Luling, TX
  • Precinct 405: Dale Community Center 100 Civic Drive, Dale, TX

Tuesday, November 3, 2020 7AM-7PM

> Calhoun County Elections Department

  • Precinct 1: Calhoun County Library 200 W. Mahan St., Port Lavaca, TX
  • Precinct 2: CCISD Special Services Complex 300 S. Alcoa Dr., Port Lavaca, TX
  • Precinct 3: Bethel Assembly of God 305 Warehouse St., Port Lavaca, TX
  • Precinct 4: The Heritage Center 2104 W. Austin St., Port Lavaca, TX
  • Precinct 5: Guadalupe Blanco River Authority Office 1064 State HWY 316, Port Lavaca, TX
  • Precinct 6: First Baptist Church of Indianola 617 FM 2760, Port Lavaca, TX
  • Precinct 7: Jackson/Roosevelt Elementary 1420 Jackson Dr., Port Lavaca, TX
  • Precinct 8: Calhoun County Annex 201 W. Austin St., Port Lavaca, TX
  • Precincts 9 & 10: Travis Middle School Gym (1) 705 N. Nueces St., Port Lavaca, TX
  • Precinct 11: Salem Lutheran Church 2101 N. Virginia St., Port Lavaca, TX
  • Precinct 12: Knights of Columbus 5287 FM 3084 (Six mile area)., Port Lavaca, TX
  • Precinct 13: American G.I. Forum 2738 W Main St., Port Lavaca, TX
  • Precinct 14: Grace Episcopal Church 213 E. Austin St., Port Lavaca, TX
  • Precinct 15: Port Lavaca City Hall 202 N. Virginia, Port Lavaca, TX
  • Precincts 16 & 17: Bauer Community Center 2300 N. Hwy 35, Port Lavaca, TX
  • Precinct 18: Rick Brush Building 110 Jones St., Point Comfort, TX
  • Precinct 19: Olivia Fire Station 61 CR 318, Olivia, TX
  • Precincts 20 & 21: Calhoun County EMS 705 Henry Barber Way, Port Lavaca, TX
  • Precinct 22: Hatch Bend Country Club 579 Meadowview Ln, Port Lavaca, TX
  • Precinct 23: Water Control & Improvement Dist. Office 1093 HWY 35S, Port Lavaca, TX
  • Precinct 24: Seadrift City Hall 501 S. Main St., Seadrift, TX
  • Precinct 25: Port O’Connor Fire Station 101 S. 6th St, Port O’Connor, TX

Tuesday, November 3, 2020 7AM-7PM

  • Precinct 1: Randle-Rather Building- Election Room –   427 St. George St., Gonzales, TX 78629
  • Precinct 2: Gonzales Master Gardener’s – 623 N Fair, Gonzales, TX 78629
  • Precinct 3: Gonzales City Building – 820 St Joseph, Gonzales, TX 78629
  • Precinct 4 & 6: Gonzales Count Nixon Annex – 603 E Central, Nixon, TX 78410
  • Precinct 5:  Community Center – 14335 HWY 90A W, Belmont, TX
  • Precinct 7: Texas Elks Children’s (Elks Hospital) – 1963 FM 1586, Ottine, TX
  • Precinct 8: Community Center – 101 CR 230 N, Harwood, TX
  • Precinct 9: Waelder Community Center – 311 HWY 90 W, Waleder, TX 78959
  • Precinct 10: Smiley Fire Station – 208 N FM 108, Smiley. TX
  • Precinct 11: Peach Valley Camp – 582 CR 357, Gonzales, TX
  • Precinct 12: JB Wells JR Park Multi-Purpose Facility Show Barn – 2301 CR 197, Gonzales, TX
  • Precinct 13: Leesville Cemetery Association – 6077 CR 155, Leesville, TX
  • Precinct 14: Community Center – 18 CR 297A, Cheapside, TX
  • Precinct 15: GVTC Co-op Building – 67 FM 466 S, Cost, TX

Tuesday, November 3, 2020 7AM-7PM

  • Precinct 1: Jackson County Services Building – 411 N Wells St, Edna, TX 77957
  • Precinct 2: Justice of the Peace 2 – 214 S 3rd St, Ganado, TX 77962
  • Precinct 3: Jackson County Chamber of Commerce – 317 W Main St., Edna, TX 77957
  • Precinct 4: LaWard Fire Hall – 14086 SH 172, LaWard, TX 77970
  • Precinct 5: Vanderbilt Fire Hall – 5955 FM 616, Vanderbilt, TX 77991
  • Precinct 6: Jackson County Courthouse Lobby – 115 W Main St, Edna, TX 77957
  • Precinct 7: Francis Fire Hall – 116 Ave. G, Francis, TX 77961
  • Precinct 8: Lolita Fire Hall – 452 Pecan, Lolita, TX 77971
  • Precinct 9: Carancahua Volunteer Fire Department – 4581 TX-35, Palacios, TX 77465

Tuesday, November 3, 2020 7AM-7PM

  • Precinct 1: Lavaca County Courthouse Hallettsville, TX 109 N. La Grange St. Hallettsville, TX 77964
  • Precinct 2: Senior Citizens Center Hallettsville, TX 326 S. La Grange St. Hallettsville, TX 77964
  • Precinct 7: Shiloh Community Center Shiloh, TX 625 CR 216 Hallettsville, TX 77964
  • Precinct 8: Parish Hall Moravia, TX 11175 FM 957 Schulenburg, TX 78956
  • Precinct 9: Shiner Baptist Church Shiner, TX 120 West 15th Shiner, TX 77984
  • Precinct 11: Sweet Home Community Ctr Sweet Home, TX 348 CR 391 Sweet Home, TX 77987
  • Precinct 12: Blase’s Place Worthing, TX 4228 US Hwy 90A W Hallettsville, TX 77964
  • Precinct 15: Daniel Pohl’s Shop Wied, TX 5072 FM 1891 Shiner, TX 77984
  • Precinct 16: Community Hall Hope, TX 122 CR413A Yoakum, TX 77995
  • Precinct 17: Ezzell School Ezzell, TX 20500 FM 531 Hallettsville, TX 77964
  • Precinct 19: Baptist Church Vienna, TX 2767 CR 125 Hallettsville, TX 77964
  • Precinct 20: Speaks Community Ctr Seclusion, TX 21573 FM 530 Hallettsville, TX 77964
  • Precinct 23: Moulton Community Center Moulton, TX 102 Veteran’s Drive Moulton, TX 77975
  • Precinct 26: Fire Station Yoakum (West), TX 203 Nelson St. Yoakum, TX 77995
  • Precinct 27: Baptist Church Sublime, TX 678 CR 146 Hallettsville, TX 77964
  • Precinct 29: Public Library Shiner, TX 115 E Wolters/2nd St. Shiner, TX 77984
  • Precinct 30: Methodist Church Yoakum (East), TX 1026 E. Gonzales Yoakum, TX 77995
  • Precinct 31: Lavaca Co. Courthouse Annex Hallettsville, TX 412 N. Texana Hallettsville, TX 77964
  • Precinct 32: Yoakum Nursing & Rehab Ctr Yoakum, TX 1300 Carl Ramert Dr. Yoakum, TX 77995

Tuesday, November 3, 2020 7AM-7PM

> Matagorda County Elections Office

  • (1A) Church of Christ Fellowship Hall (1200 Nichols St., Bay City, TX)
  • (1B) Matagorda Co. Multi-Purpose Bldg. (63 CR 215, Bay City, TX)
  • (1C) New Hope Baptist Church (3300 Ave. F, Bay City, TX)
  • (1D) & (1F) Bay City Service Center (2105 Ave M, Bay City, TX)
  • Our Lady of Guadalupe Ed Bldg (1412 12th Street, Bay City, TX)
  • (1E) Wharton County Junior College (WCJC) (4000 Ave. F, Bay City, TX)
  • (2) & (10) Matagorda Firemans Hall (683 Market St, Matagorda, TX)
  • (3A), (3B) & (7) Navigation District No. 1 (1602 Main, Palacios, TX)
  • (4) Blessing Community Center (734 FM 616, Ave A, Blessing, TX)
  • (5) Van Vleck Community Center (87 Ave F, Van Vleck, TX)
  • (6) Sargent Fire Station (22037 FM 457, Sargent, TX)
  • (7) Collegeport – Mopac House (15308 FM 1095, Collegeport, TX)
  • (8) & (12) Markham Community Center (528 FM 1468 N, Markham, TX)
  • (9) Pledger Fire Station (87 3rd St East, Pledger, TX)
  • (13) Cedar Lane Community Center (13,622 FM 457, Cedar Lane, TX)

> Matagorda County Republican Party

Residents of Nueces County (Precinct #’s 1-127) can vote at any location listed below:

Tuesday, November 3, 2020 7AM-7PM

> Nueces County Elections Office

  • Adkins Middle School—2402 Ennis Joslin Rd (RmA123)
  • American Bank Center— 1901 N Shoreline Blvd (RmC101)
  • Antonio Garcia Arts & Education Center— 2021 Agnes St.
  • Baker Middle School— 3445 Pecan St.
  • Banquete ISD— 4339 Fourth St. BANQUETE
  • Ben F. McDonald Public Library — 4044 Greenwood Dr (Meeting Rm)
  • Bishop High School— 100 Badger Ln. BISHOP
  • Bishop Multipurpose Building—115 S Ash Ave BISHOP
  • Blanche Moore Elementary— 6121 Durant Dr.
  • Brooks AME Worship Center— 2101 N Port Ave
  • Calallen East Elementary— 3709 Lott Ave.
  • Calallen Middle School— 4602 Cornett Rd.
  • Club Estates Elementary— 5222 Merganser Dr.
  • Corpus Christi All Star Gym & Events Center—3126 Holly Rd
  • Crockett Elementary— 2625 Belton St.
  • Corpus Christi Army Depot (NAS)— 308 Crecy St (Bldg 8)
  • Corpus Christi Christian Fellowship—6602 S Staples St (Fellowship Hall)
  • Corpus Christi ISD (Admin Building)—801 Leopard St
  • Cunningham Middle School— 4321 Prescott St.
  • David Berlanga Community Center—-1513 Second St. AGUA DULCE
  • Deaf and Hard of Hearing Center— 5151 McArdle Rd.
  • Del Mar College— 101 Baldwin Blvd.
  • Driscoll I.S.D. (Guadalupe Hernandez Complex)—-315 W. Dragon St. DRISCOLL
  • Driscoll Middle School— 3501 Kenwood Dr.
  • Ella Barnes Elementary— 2829 Oso Parkway
  • Ethel Eyerly Senior Center— 654 Graham Rd.
  • Fannin Elementary— 2730 Gollihar Rd.
  • Flour Bluff ISD (Maintenance Building)— 2510 Waldron Rd.
  • Galvan Elementary— 3126 Masterson Dr.
  • Gibson Elementary— 5723 Hampshire Rd.
  • Gloria Hicks Elementary— 3602 McArdle Rd.
  • Grace Presbyterian Church— 6301 Yorktown Blvd.
  • Grant Middle School— 4350 Aaron Dr.
  • Hamlin Middle School— 3900 Hamlin Dr.
  • Harold T. Branch Academy— 3902 Morgan Ave.
  • Hattie Martin (Robstown ISD)—701 N 1st St (Cafeteria) ROBSTOWN
  • Hilltop Community Center— 11425 Leopard St.
  • Island Presbyterian Church— 14030 Fortuna Bay Dr.
  • John F. Kennedy Elementary— 1102 Villarreal Rd.
  • Johnny Calderon Building— 710 E. Main St. ROBSTOWN
  • King High School— 5225 Gollihar Rd.
  • Kolda Elementary— 3730 Rodd Field Rd.
  • Kostoryz Elementary— 3602 Panama Dr.
  • La Retama Central Library— 805 Comanche St.
  • Lindale Senior Center— 3135 Swantner St.
  • London ISD Middle/High School— 1306 FM 43
  • LULAC West Apartments— 10702 IH 37
  • Luther Jones Elementary— 7533 Lipes Blvd.
  • Magee Elementary (Star Annex)— 4201 Calallen Dr.
  • Menger Elementary— 2401 S. Alameda St.
  • Metro E Elementary— 1707 Ayers St
  • Miller High School— 1 Battlin Buc Blvd
  • Mireles Elementary— 7658 Cimarron Blvd.
  • Montclair Elementary— 5241 Kentner St.
  • Moody High School— 1818 Trojan Dr.
  • New Life Church— 5801 McArdle Rd (Sunrise Mall)
  • Nueces County ESD #4— 5781 FM 666 ROBSTOWN
  • Oak Park Recreation Center— 842 Erwin Ave.
  • Oveal Williams Senior Center— 1414 Martin Luther King Dr.
  • Padre Island Baptist Church—14253 S Padre Island Dr (Foyer)
  • Parkway Presbyterian Church— 3707 Santa Fe St.
  • Peerless Cleaners— 2806 Santa Fe St.
  • Petronila Elementary— 2391 County Rd. 67 PETRONILA
  • Port Aransas Community Center—-408 N. Alister St. PORT ARANSAS
  • Richard M. Borchard Regional Fairgrounds—1213 Terry Shamsie Blvd ROBSTOWN
  • River Hills Baptist Church— 16318 FM 624 ROBSTOWN
  • Ronnie H. Polston Building— 10110 Compton Rd.
  • Schanen Estates Elementary— 5717 Killarmet Dr.
  • Shaw Elementary— 2920 Soledad St (Front Entrance)
  • Smith Elementary— 6902 Williams Dr.
  • Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi— 6300 Ocean Dr.
  • T.G. Allen Elementary— 1414 18th. St.
  • Tom Browne Middle School—4301 Schanen Blvd (Main Classroom Bldg, Left Foyer)
  • Travis Elementary— 3210 Churchill Dr.
  • Tuloso-Midway High School— 2653 McKinzie Rd.
  • Tuloso-Midway Middle School— 9768 LaBranch St.
  • The Valencia— 6110 Ayers St
  • Veterans Memorial High School— 3750 Cimarron Blvd.
  • Villa of Corpus Christi-South— 4834 Yorktown Blvd.
  • West Oso Jr. High School— 5202 Bear Ln.
  • Windsor Park Middle School —4525 S Alameda St (Cafeteria)
  • Woodlawn Elementary— 1110 Woodlawn Dr.
  • Yeager Elementary— 5414 Tripoli Dr.
  • Zavala Senior Center— 510 Osage St.

> Nueces County Republican Party

Tuesday, November 3, 2020 7AM-7PM

>Refugio County Elections Office

  • Refugio County  Library  815 Commerce  St.,  Refugio-1
  • St. Therese  Parish  Hall 315  Pugh  St., Woodsboro-1A
  • Lutheran Fellowship Hall 809 Locke St, Woodsboro, TX
  • Bonnie View  Community  Center 355  FM  629, Woodsboro-2A
  • Bayside Community  Center  909 First  St.,  Bayside-2B
  • Refugio County  Community  Center 305  Swift  St-3
  • Refugio  County  Community Center  305  Swift St- 3A
  • St.  James  CCD Center  202  E. Santiago  St.,  Refugio – 4
  • Adkins Community  Center  215 Oleander,  Tivoli- 4A
  • Austwell Community  Center  312 Bay  St.,  Austwell-4B

> Refugio County Republican Party Chair

Tuesday, November 3, 2020 7AM-7PM

> San Patricio County Elections Office

Residents of San Patricio County (Precinct #’s 101-125) can vote at any location listed below:

San Patricio County voting locations open 7AM – 7PM

  • Aransas Pass Civic Center – Nature Trail Room; 700 W Wheeler Ave. Aransas Pass, TX 78336
  • Edroy Community Center; 17886 HWY 234, Edroy, TX 78352
  • GP ISD Training Center – Room 4&5; 1200 Broadway, Portland, TX 78374
  • Gregory Housing Authority – 103 Granago St., Gregory, TX 78359
  • Humble Community Center; 2821 Main St., Ingleside, TX 78362
  • Mathis City Hall Annex; 401 E San Patricio, Mathis, TX 78374
  • Odem Public Library – Community Room; 516 Voss Ave., Odem, TX 78370
  • Portland Community Center – Ballroom B; 2000 Billy G Webb, Portland, TX 78374
  • San Patricio County Fairgrounds Civic Center – Ballroom A; 219 W 5th St., Sinton, TX 78387
  • Taft Kiva Hut; 401 Park St., Taft, TX 78390

> San Patricio County Republican Party Website

Residents of Victoria County can vote at any location listed below:

Tuesday, November 3, 2020 7AM-7PM

  • Precinct 1: Hopkins Academy 110 Hopkins Road, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 2: Victoria County Courthouse 115 N. Bridge Street, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 3: Trinity Episcopal Church 1501 N. Glass Street, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 4: Patti Welder Magnet School 1604 E. North Street, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 5: Crain Middle School 2706 N. Azalea, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 6: Family Worship Center 501 Sam Houston, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 7: O’Connor Magnet School 3402 Bobolink, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 8: Shield’s Magnet School 3400 Bluebonnet, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 9:CRT Flooring 101 E. Mockingbird, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 10:Victoria Fine Arts Center 1002 Sam Houston Drive, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 11: Precinct 4 Portable Building 14721 J-2 Ranch Road, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 12: Placedo Volunteer Fire Station 284 Williams Road, Placedo, TX
  • Precinct 13: Bloomington Fire Station 552 2nd Street West, Bloomington, TX
  • Precinct 14:DaCosta VFD 144 Commerce Ave, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 16:Nelson / Buchholz Residence 1499 San Antonio River Road, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 17: Howell Middle School 2502 Fannin, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 18: Aloe Elementary School 62 Chaparral Dr, (US Hwy 59 S), Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 19: Smith Magnet School 2901 Erwin, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 20:Service Supply 16012 NW Zac Lentz Pkwy
  • Precinct 21: Vickers Elementary School 708 Glascow, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 22: Mission Valley Volunteer Fire Department 34 Reinecke Road, Mission Valley, TX
  • Precinct 23: Precinct No.2 Service Center 13323 Nursery Drive, Nursery, TX
  • Precinct 24: Heritage Funeral Chapel 8919 US. Highway 87 North, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 25: Rowland Elementary School 2706 Leary Lane, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 26: Telferner United Methodist Church 81 Old Highway Rd, Telferner, TX
  • Precinct 27: Inez Volunteer Fire Department 297 Railroad St., Inez, TX
  • Precinct 28:Wood Hi Community Center 101 Wood Hi School Road, Inez, TX
  • Precinct 29: Deleon Elementary School 1002 Santa Barbara, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 30: Our Saviour’s Lutheran Church 4102 N. Ben Jordan, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 31: Tanglewood Clubhouse 401 Rosewood, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 32: VISD Administration Building 102 Profit Drive, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 33: Holy Family Catholic Church 704 Mallette Drive, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 34: Dudley Magnet School 3307 Callis, Victoria, TX
  • Precinct 35: FW Gross Montessori School 1208 S. Navarro, Victoria, TX

Residents of Wharton County (Precinct #’s 4001, 4002, 4003, 3001, 3002, 3003, 2001, 2002, 2003, 1001, 1002, 1003) can vote at any location.

Tuesday, November 3, 2020 7AM-7PM

> Wharton County Elections Office

  • Wharton Civic Center – Duncan Auditorium; 1924 N. Fulton, Wharton, TX
  • Boling Fire Station; 6735 FM 441 Rd., Boling, TX
  • East Bernard Library 746 Clubside Dr., East Bernard, TX
  • Hungerford Fire Station; 8018 Houston St., Hungerford, TX
  • El Campo Library – Mayors Room; 200 W. Church St., El Campo, TX
  • El Campo Civic Center – Myatt Room; 2350 N Mechanic St., El Campo
  • Justice of the Peace PCT 3 – Courtroom; 340 W North St., Louise, TX
  • St. Roberts Catholic Church; 512 Tegner, El Campo, TX